ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MIRAJ JN (MRJ) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPMRJ00:10UBL06:2506:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPMRJ05:30UBL11:1505:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPMRJ06:50UBL12:3005:40HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPMRJ06:50UBL12:3005:40HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPMRJ06:50UBL12:3005:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51419MRJ UBL PASSMRJ07:30UBL15:0007:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSMRJ09:15UBL16:0506:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESMRJ10:25UBL16:4506:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJMRJ10:25UBL16:4506:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESMRJ10:25UBL17:0006:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPMRJ10:25UBL17:0006:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSMRJ10:25UBL17:0006:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPMRJ13:25UBL19:1005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIMRJ15:00UBL20:1505:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXMRJ15:35UBL22:0506:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06542PVR YPR SPLMRJ16:30UBL22:2505:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPMRJ16:45UBL22:2505:40HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXMRJ16:45UBL22:2505:40HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSMRJ22:30UBL06:2507:55HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :