ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH) to ABU ROAD (ABR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22476BIKANER AC EXPMSH00:09ABR02:4002:31HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEMSH01:26ABR06:5005:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESMSH01:50ABR04:2802:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSH02:17ABR04:5502:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESMSH02:17ABR05:3003:13HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPMSH03:06ABR05:5502:49HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSMSH04:35ABR07:0502:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPMSH05:57ABR09:0003:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPMSH05:57ABR09:0003:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSMSH06:46ABR09:5703:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPMSH07:44ABR10:2302:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSMSH07:47ABR10:2702:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSMSH08:50ABR11:5003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMSH09:12ABR11:4002:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSMSH09:12ABR11:4002:28HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMSH09:14ABR11:4002:26HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPMSH09:14ABR11:4002:26HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPMSH09:31ABR12:2702:56HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPMSH09:53ABR12:2702:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19411AJMER INTERCITYMSH10:25ABR13:0502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19031HARIDWAR MAILMSH12:00ABR14:4002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSMSH12:40ABR15:2002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPMSH13:00ABR15:4202:42HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPMSH13:00ABR15:4202:42HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPMSH13:00ABR15:4202:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79437MSH ABR DMUMSH17:20ABR20:3003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59272BVC DEE LINK EXMSH17:28ABR20:1702:49HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSMSH17:40ABR20:0502:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPMSH17:40ABR20:0502:25HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPMSH17:40ABR20:1002:30HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPMSH17:40ABR20:0502:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12548AGRA SUPER FASTMSH18:02ABR21:0503:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXMSH18:49ABR20:4501:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSMSH19:50ABR22:0002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESMSH20:45ABR23:0502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSMSH21:19ABR23:3502:16HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTMSH21:19ABR23:3502:16HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPMSH21:45ABR00:3502:50HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPMSH22:15ABR01:0802:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESMSH22:15ABR01:0802:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXMSH22:15ABR01:0802:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPMSH22:44ABR01:2202:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPMSH23:47ABR02:4002:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSMSH23:47ABR02:4002:53HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXMSH23:47ABR02:4002:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :