ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 22:43:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH) to ABU ROAD (ABR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22476BIKANER AC EXPMSH00:09ABR02:4002:31HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEMSH01:26ABR06:5005:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESMSH01:48ABR04:2802:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSH02:15ABR04:5502:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESMSH02:15ABR05:3003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPMSH03:05ABR05:5502:50HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSMSH04:32ABR07:0502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPMSH05:55ABR09:0003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPMSH05:55ABR09:0003:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSMSH06:44ABR09:5703:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSMSH07:42ABR10:2302:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPMSH07:42ABR10:2302:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSMSH08:45ABR11:5003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMSH09:12ABR11:4002:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSMSH09:14ABR11:4002:26HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPMSH09:14ABR11:4002:26HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMSH09:14ABR11:4002:26HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPMSH09:29ABR12:2702:58HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPMSH09:53ABR12:2702:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19411AJMER INTERCITYMSH10:23ABR13:0502:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19031HARIDWAR MAILMSH11:55ABR14:4002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSMSH12:38ABR15:2002:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPMSH12:58ABR15:4202:44HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPMSH12:58ABR15:4202:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPMSH13:00ABR15:4202:42HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79437MSH ABR DMUMSH17:20ABR20:3003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59272BVC DEE LINK EXMSH17:28ABR20:1702:49HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSMSH17:38ABR20:0502:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPMSH17:38ABR20:0502:27HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPMSH17:40ABR20:0502:25HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPMSH17:40ABR20:0502:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12548AGRA SUPER FASTMSH18:00ABR21:0503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXMSH18:47ABR20:4501:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSMSH19:50ABR22:0002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESMSH20:43ABR23:0502:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14716HUMSAFAR EXPMSH20:45ABR23:0502:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
09011BDTS BKN SF SPLMSH20:45ABR23:0502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTMSH21:17ABR23:3502:18HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSMSH21:17ABR23:3502:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPMSH21:45ABR00:3502:50HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXMSH22:13ABR01:0802:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESMSH22:13ABR01:0802:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPMSH22:13ABR01:0802:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPMSH22:42ABR01:2202:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXMSH23:45ABR02:4002:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSMSH23:45ABR02:4002:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPMSH23:45ABR02:4002:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :