ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54806JP ADI PASSNGERMSH00:11ADI03:4503:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPMSH00:27ADI02:1001:43HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPMSH00:57ADI02:5001:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPMSH00:57ADI03:1002:13HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSMSH01:24ADI04:0002:36HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPMSH01:52ADI03:2001:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPMSH02:16ADI04:0001:44HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPMSH02:16ADI04:0001:44HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPMSH03:05ADI04:3501:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXMSH03:05ADI04:3501:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESMSH03:05ADI04:3501:30HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMSH04:16ADI06:1501:59HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESMSH04:20ADI06:3502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPMSH04:20ADI06:3502:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPMSH04:20ADI06:3502:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSMSH06:00ADI07:4001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79434PTN ADI DMUMSH06:52ADI08:5502:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXMSH06:55ADI09:1002:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFMSH06:55ADI09:1002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPMSH06:55ADI09:1002:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMSH07:02ADI09:1002:08HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79432MSH ADI DMUMSH07:55ADI10:1002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANIMSH08:04ADI09:4001:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESMSH10:23ADI12:3002:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSMSH11:07ADI13:1002:03HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSMSH11:07ADI13:1002:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPMSH11:28ADI13:3002:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19410GKP ADI EXPMSH11:28ADI13:3002:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPMSH11:53ADI13:4001:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESMSH13:07ADI15:2002:13HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJMSH13:07ADI14:3001:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSMSH13:07ADI14:3001:23HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPMSH13:07ADI14:3001:23HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSMSH13:31ADI15:0001:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19412INTERCITY EXPMSH14:03ADI15:3501:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSMSH14:20ADI16:5502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79436PTN ADI DEMUMSH14:48ADI16:4001:52HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESMSH16:57ADI19:1502:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESMSH18:01ADI20:0001:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22475BKN CBE AC S FMSH18:01ADI19:3501:34HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54803JU ADI PASSMSH19:30ADI21:3502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSMSH19:42ADI22:0002:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59474PTN ADI PASSMSH21:23ADI23:3502:12HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19408BSB ADI EXPMSH21:48ADI23:5502:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPMSH21:48ADI23:5502:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPMSH21:48ADI23:5502:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESMSH22:40ADI00:3501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPMSH23:10ADI01:1002:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :