ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MEERUT CITY (MTC) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPMTC02:15NZM04:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12206NANDA DEVI EXPMTC03:37NDLS05:2001:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLMTC05:14NZM07:0501:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54474SRE DLI PASSMTC06:08ANVR07:5601:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUMTC06:36DSA08:2401:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSMTC06:55ANVR08:3801:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSMTC07:15DSA08:5701:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESMTC07:40NZM09:4502:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPMTC08:45DLI10:5502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDMTC09:29NDLS11:1501:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14522UMB DLI EXPMTC09:45DSA11:1601:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPMTC10:07NZM11:4501:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESMTC11:11NDLS12:5501:44HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPMTC11:36NDLS13:1001:34HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXMTC11:36NZM13:2001:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPMTC11:36NZM13:2001:44HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPMTC11:36NZM13:2001:44HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64562UMB DLI MEMUMTC12:00DSA14:3102:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPMTC12:30NZM14:0501:35HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPMTC12:30NZM14:0501:35HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64556MTC ANVT MEMUMTC14:15ANVT16:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSMTC15:15DSA17:2202:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSMTC17:30DSA19:1801:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTC19:10NZM21:1502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPMTC19:10NZM21:1502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSMTC19:50DSA21:2401:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIMTC21:18NDLS22:4501:27HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERMTC21:30DSA23:3402:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12912HW BL SUP EXPMTC21:45NZM23:1001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFMTC21:45NZM23:1001:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPMTC21:45NZM23:1001:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :