ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:40:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ) to BAYANA JN (BXN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12416INTERCITY EXPMTJ00:40BXN01:3300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPMTJ01:35BXN02:4001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTJ01:35BXN02:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJ05:00BXN06:5001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19806UHP KOTA EXPMTJ06:25BXN07:2300:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59360MTJ BXN PASSMTJ06:40BXN08:4002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13237PNBE KOTA EXPMTJ07:40BXN08:4301:03HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPMTJ07:40BXN08:4301:03HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLMTJ08:07BXN09:1001:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLMTJ10:00BXN10:5800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54794MTJ SWM PASSMTJ14:00BXN15:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12060KOTA JANSHTBDIMTJ15:20BXN16:1700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAMTJ17:05BXN18:1001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPMTJ18:10BXN19:0600:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ19:15BXN20:1100:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ19:15BXN20:1100:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSMTJ21:10BXN22:0500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :