Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) 17-Sep-2014 21:03:08 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESMTJ00:36NDLS03:2002:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESMTJ01:15NDLS04:1503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPMTJ01:38NZM04:0502:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ01:38NZM04:0502:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPMTJ01:52NZM04:0002:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12473SARVODAYA EXPMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12919MALWA EXPRESSMTJ02:15NDLS05:0002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMTJ02:25NZM05:2503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX 
19019DEHRADUN EXPMTJ02:25NZM05:2002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14009PATALKOT EXPMTJ02:41DEE06:1503:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22181JBP NZM EXPRESMTJ02:55NZM05:1502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22447KURJ NZM EXPMTJ03:10NZM05:2502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMTJ03:10NZM05:2502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ03:40NZM05:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMTJ03:50NDLS06:3002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12779GOA EXPRESSMTJ04:02NZM06:2002:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17305NZM LINK EXPMTJ04:02NZM06:2002:18HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX 
12964MEWAR EXPRESSMTJ04:30NZM06:3502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXMTJ04:55NDLS07:2502:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12405GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:03NZM07:2002:17HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12409GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:03NZM07:2002:17HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJ05:15NDLS08:1503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJ05:50NDLS09:0003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12723A P EXPMTJ06:08NDLS09:0502:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
14211INTERCITY EXPMTJ07:02NDLS10:2003:18HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S 
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EMTJ07:27NZM09:4002:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX 
12909NZM GARIB RATHMTJ07:27NZM09:4002:13HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
12627KARNATAKA EXPMTJ07:37NDLS10:3002:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ07:50NDLS10:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KMTJ08:02NZM10:4002:38HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14317IND DDN EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19325IND AMRITSAR EXMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22917HARIDWAR EXPMTJ08:17NZM10:3502:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXMTJ08:35NDLS11:5003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMTJ09:02NZM10:5501:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPMTJ09:20NZM11:3502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12715SACHKHAND EXPMTJ09:30NDLS12:1002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19023FZR JANATA EXPMTJ09:35NDLS12:4503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
51901AGC DLI PASSMTJ10:00NDLS15:1005:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12485NED SGNR EXPRESMTJ10:10NDLS13:0002:50HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
22457NED UHL SF EXPMTJ10:10NDLS13:3003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12059KOTA JAN SHTBDIMTJ10:20NZM12:3002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMTJ11:05NZM13:1502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12625KERALA EXPRESSMTJ11:15NDLS13:4502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09307INDB JAT SF SPLMTJ11:30DSJ14:1002:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18477UTKAL EXPRESSMTJ11:52NZM14:4002:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12647KONGU EXPRESSMTJ12:15NZM14:1502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXMTJ12:15NDLS14:4002:25HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12807SAMTA EXPRESSMTJ14:35NZM16:4502:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ16:07NZM18:2002:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMTJ16:20NZM18:4502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXMTJ16:33NDLS19:4003:07HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
59386PANCHVALLEY PAMTJ17:10NZM19:4502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18237CHATTISGARH EXPMTJ17:10NZM19:5502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64953AGC NZM MEMUMTJ17:25NZM20:0502:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11077JHELUM EXPRESSMTJ18:05NDLS20:4502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12137PUNJAB MAILMTJ18:45NDLS21:1502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12279TAJ EXPRESSMTJ19:46NZM22:0502:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:1003:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19803KOTA JAT EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:1503:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMTJ20:00NDLS23:0003:00HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX 
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAMTJ20:10TKD21:5501:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12001NDLS SHATABDI EMTJ21:50NDLS23:3001:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
19307CHANDIGARH EXPMTJ22:15NDLS01:1503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 73 (Total Trains Found: 73)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :