ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2016 05:28:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESMTJ00:37NDLS03:2002:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESMTJ01:15NDLS04:1503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMTJ01:32NZM04:0002:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ01:32NZM04:0002:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ01:39NZM04:0502:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPMTJ01:39NZM04:0502:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIAMTJ01:50NZM04:2502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPMTJ02:05NDLS04:3502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSMTJ02:16NDLS05:0002:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPMTJ02:25NZM05:2002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMTJ02:25NZM05:2503:00HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPMTJ02:42DEE06:1503:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM EXPRESMTJ02:55NZM05:1502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMTJ03:11NZM05:2502:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPMTJ03:11NZM05:2502:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ03:40NDLS06:1002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMTJ03:50NDLS06:3002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPMTJ04:02NZM06:2002:18HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSMTJ04:02NZM06:2002:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSMTJ04:30NZM06:3502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXMTJ04:55NDLS07:3002:35HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJ05:00NDLS08:2003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:10NZM07:2002:10HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:10NZM07:2002:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJ05:45NDLS08:5503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPMTJ06:08NDLS09:0502:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14211INTERCITY EXPMTJ07:02NDLS10:2003:18HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12909NZM GARIB RATHMTJ07:27NZM09:4002:13HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EMTJ07:27NZM09:4002:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12627KARNATAKA EXPMTJ07:37NDLS10:3002:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPMTJ07:50NDLS10:4002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ07:50NDLS10:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KMTJ08:02NZM10:4002:38HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXMTJ08:10NZM11:1003:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPMTJ08:17NZM10:3502:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXMTJ08:30NDLS11:5003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMTJ09:02NZM10:5501:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPMTJ09:20NZM11:4002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPMTJ09:30NDLS12:1002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPMTJ09:35NDLS12:4503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
51901AGC DLI PASSMTJ10:00NDLS15:3405:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12485NED SGNR EXPRESMTJ10:10NDLS13:0002:50HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPMTJ10:10NDLS13:0002:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12059NZM JAN SHATABDMTJ10:20NZM12:3002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMTJ11:08NZM13:1502:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSMTJ11:15NDLS13:4502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXMTJ11:30DSJ14:1002:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSMTJ11:57NZM14:4002:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXMTJ12:15NDLS14:4002:25HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSMTJ12:15NZM14:1502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSMTJ14:35NZM16:4502:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:1002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ16:07NZM18:2002:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMTJ16:20NZM18:4502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPMTJ16:25NZM18:5502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXMTJ16:40NDLS19:4003:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PAMTJ17:10NZM19:4502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUMTJ17:10NZM20:1503:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPMTJ17:33NZM20:0502:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSMTJ18:05NDLS20:4502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILMTJ18:45NDLS21:1502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSMTJ19:46NZM22:0502:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:0003:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMTJ20:00NDLS23:0003:00HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESMTJ20:00NDLS23:0003:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:0003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLMTJ20:50NDLS00:2003:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDI EMTJ21:50NDLS23:3001:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19307CHANDIGARH EXPMTJ22:10NDLS01:1503:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 78 (Total Trains Found: 78)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :