ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ) to SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSMTJ00:10SWM02:2702:17HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPMTJ00:10SWM02:2702:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPMTJ00:10SWM02:2702:17HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPMTJ00:10SWM02:2702:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPMTJ00:40SWM03:2002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPMTJ01:30SWM05:4804:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFMTJ01:30SWM05:4804:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTJ01:35SWM05:2003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPMTJ01:35SWM05:2003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPMTJ02:02SWM04:4802:46HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPMTJ02:02SWM04:4802:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJ05:00SWM10:1405:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19806UHP KOTA EXPMTJ06:25SWM09:2803:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPMTJ07:40SWM10:5803:18HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPMTJ07:40SWM10:5803:18HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLMTJ08:07SWM11:1803:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPMTJ09:20SWM13:4004:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLMTJ10:00SWM12:5502:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPMTJ12:15SWM14:5102:36HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPMTJ12:15SWM14:5102:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54794MTJ SWM PASSMTJ14:00SWM19:4505:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12060KOTA JANSHTBDIMTJ15:20SWM18:0202:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAMTJ17:05SWM21:0504:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPMTJ18:10SWM21:1803:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPMTJ18:10SWM20:5602:46HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNMTJ18:40SWM20:3601:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ19:15SWM22:0002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ19:15SWM22:0002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSMTJ21:10SWM23:5602:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :