ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANKAPUR JN (MUR) to AYODHYA (AY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14126SARYU EXPRESSMUR02:45AY03:4000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14214GD BSB INTERCITMUR07:55AY08:4500:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54239MUR AY PASSMUR08:25AY09:2501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15023GKP YPR EXPMUR10:55AY11:3800:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55001GKP AY PASSMUR11:55AY13:1501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18206NTV DURG EXPMUR13:05AY14:4001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14118MANWAR SANGM EXMUR15:05AY16:0000:55HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
13510GD ASN EXPRESSMUR16:00AY16:4300:43HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54243MUR AY PASSMUR17:00AY18:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54237MUR FD PASSMUR20:20AY21:1800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUMUR22:40AY23:3400:54HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :