ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:36:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MANDUADIH (MUV) to BHATNI JN (BTT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPMUV00:08BTT04:2004:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15104GKP INTERCITYMUV05:25BTT09:1003:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPBHLP05:34BTT09:5504:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55122MUV BTT PASSMUV06:30BTT12:0005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55120BSB GKP PASSBCY11:20BTT16:1504:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSBSB11:45BTT14:3702:52HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPBSB13:00BTT17:1004:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPBSB13:00BTT17:1004:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75114BCY BTT PASSBCY13:50BTT19:5506:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18201DURG NTV EXPBSB14:45BTT17:4503:00HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCY17:00BTT20:4003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSBSB21:25BTT00:1502:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55150MUV GKP PASSMUV22:50BTT04:4505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :