ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:36:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MARIANI JN (MXN) to DIMAPUR (DMV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EMXN00:12DMV02:0601:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05944DBRG AGTL SPLMXN01:25DMV04:0002:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSMXN03:10DMV05:1102:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15718INTERCITY EXPRESSMXN03:30DMV07:1503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMXN03:50DMV06:0502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSMXN04:15DMV06:3502:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55904MXN DMV PASSMXN06:30DMV12:2005:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13281NTSK RJPB EXPMXN09:20DMV11:2502:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPMXN09:20DMV11:2502:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05968DBRG RNY SPECIAMXN09:45DMV12:1002:25HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESMXN09:45DMV12:1002:25HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESMXN10:55DMV13:2002:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESMXN10:55DMV13:2002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPMXN13:40DMV15:4002:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMXN13:56DMV16:0502:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55902TSK LMG PASSMXN14:40DMV18:2503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12068JAN SHATABDI EXMXN15:08DMV16:5101:43HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15606GHY INTERCITYMXN18:15DMV23:0504:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15604INTERCITY EXPMXN20:10DMV23:0502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESMXN21:45DMV23:4201:57HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESMXN21:45DMV23:4201:57HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMXN22:20DMV00:2602:06HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMXN22:35DMV00:2601:51HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSMXN23:10DMV01:3302:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :