ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:54:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MARIANI JN (MXN) to GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EMXN00:12GHY06:3506:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSMXN03:10GHY11:3008:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15718INTERCITY EXPRESSMXN03:30GHY13:4510:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILMXN03:50GHY12:3508:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSMXN04:15GHY14:4010:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPMXN09:20GHY17:0007:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPMXN09:20GHY17:0007:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05968DBRG RNY SPECIAMXN09:45GHY18:0508:20HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESMXN09:45GHY18:0508:20HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESMXN10:55GHY19:2008:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESMXN10:55GHY19:2008:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPMXN13:40GHY20:5007:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMXN13:56GHY21:4007:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12068JAN SHATABDI EXMXN15:08GHY21:2006:12HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15606GHY INTERCITYMXN18:15GHY04:4510:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15604INTERCITY EXPMXN20:10GHY04:4508:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESMXN21:45GHY04:5507:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESMXN21:45GHY04:5507:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMXN22:20GHY05:1506:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMXN22:35GHY05:1506:40HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSMXN23:10GHY07:3008:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :