ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGDA JN (NAD) to RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNAD00:24RTM00:5300:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPNAD01:27RTM02:1000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXNAD01:52RTM02:4000:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPNAD03:08RTM03:4500:37HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNAD03:20RTM04:0000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNAD03:20RTM04:0000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPNAD03:30RTM04:2500:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTANAD04:40RTM05:3500:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPNAD05:30RTM06:1000:40HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
69184NAD RTM MEMUNAD07:10RTM08:1001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12478SVDK JAM EXPNAD07:22RTM08:0000:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPNAD07:22RTM08:0000:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPNAD07:22RTM08:0000:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNAD07:25RTM08:0000:35HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59346NAD RTM PASSNAD08:50RTM09:4500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15636DWARKA EXPRESSNAD10:02RTM10:4000:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESNAD10:20RTM11:0000:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPNAD10:42RTM11:5501:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFNAD11:00RTM11:4500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSNAD11:20RTM12:5501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59388INDB RTM PASSNAD12:00RTM13:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPNAD13:15RTM14:1501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPNAD14:05RTM15:0000:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSNAD15:05RTM16:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXNAD15:35RTM16:1000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSNAD15:47RTM16:3000:43HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSNAD15:47RTM16:3000:43HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSNAD16:05RTM17:0501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12978MARU SAGAR EXPNAD16:56RTM17:3000:34HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESNAD17:05RTM18:0000:55HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNAD17:57RTM18:5000:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPNAD18:22RTM19:2000:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPNAD18:47RTM19:3000:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PANAD18:50RTM20:1001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19312INDB PUNE EXPNAD19:43RTM20:2000:37HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPNAD19:52RTM20:3500:43HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPNAD19:52RTM20:3500:43HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSNAD20:00RTM21:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22934JP BDTS SF EXPNAD20:22RTM21:1500:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTNAD21:05RTM21:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK ENAD21:27RTM22:2000:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPNAD21:27RTM22:2000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESNAD21:42RTM22:3000:48HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPNAD21:42RTM22:3000:48HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESNAD22:55RTM00:1501:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINAD23:37RTM00:0200:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19332INDB KCVL EXPNAD23:41RTM00:2000:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPNAD23:55RTM01:0501:10HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPNAD23:55RTM01:0501:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :