ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGDA JN (NAD) to UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSNAD00:33UJN01:4001:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPNAD01:32UJN02:3000:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPNAD02:20UJN03:2001:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESNAD02:35UJN03:4001:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESNAD02:35UJN03:4001:05HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPNAD02:50UJN03:5001:00HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPNAD02:50UJN03:5001:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPNAD02:50UJN03:5001:00HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSNAD02:50UJN03:5001:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPNAD03:00UJN04:0501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPNAD04:20UJN05:1500:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12974JP INDB EXPRESSNAD04:20UJN05:1000:50HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPNAD04:35UJN05:3501:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPNAD04:35UJN05:3501:00HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESNAD04:50UJN05:5001:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPNAD04:50UJN05:5001:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPNAD05:02UJN06:0000:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXNAD05:08UJN06:1501:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSNAD05:25UJN06:2501:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPNAD05:25UJN06:2501:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPNAD05:50UJN06:5001:00HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPNAD06:24UJN07:2000:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPNAD06:38UJN07:3000:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPNAD06:50UJN07:4500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPNAD08:47UJN09:4000:53HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPNAD09:10UJN10:1001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PANAD09:40UJN11:1001:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59341NAD BINA PASSNAD11:35UJN13:1001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPNAD13:45UJN14:4000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXNAD15:00UJN16:1001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59387RTM INDB PASSNAD15:15UJN16:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPNAD15:50UJN17:1501:25HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPNAD16:35UJN17:3501:00HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPNAD16:35UJN17:3501:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSNAD18:00UJN19:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12466INTERCITY EXPNAD19:35UJN20:3501:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
69185NAD UJN MEMUNAD20:05UJN21:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59353NAD UJN PASSNAD23:25UJN01:0001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :