ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) to GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXNBQ00:40GHY04:0003:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXNBQ00:40GHY04:0003:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXNBQ00:40GHY04:0003:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15817DBB SHTT RR EXPNBQ01:05GHY04:4503:40HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPNBQ01:05GHY04:4503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESNBQ01:05GHY04:4503:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPNBQ01:15KYQ04:2503:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESNBQ02:05KYQ06:1004:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPNBQ02:25GHY06:0003:35HYYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPNBQ02:25GHY06:0003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPNBQ02:25GHY05:4003:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESNBQ03:00KYQ06:1003:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESNBQ03:00GHY07:0004:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPNBQ04:35GHY08:1503:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPNBQ04:35GHY08:4504:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
55801NBQ GHY PASSNBQ04:50GHY09:1504:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNBQ05:10GHY08:4503:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINBQ05:10GHY08:4503:35HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPNBQ05:10GHY08:4503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55805NBQ GHY PASSNBQ05:25GHY10:0504:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXNBQ05:25GHY08:4503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15469INTERCITY EXPNBQ05:50GHY09:4003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55753APDJ GHY PASSNBQ06:10GHY11:1005:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPNBQ06:30GHY09:3503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXNBQ06:45GHY10:2503:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPNBQ06:45GHY10:2503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESNBQ07:05GHY12:0004:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55611FKM KYQ FASTNBQ07:45KYQ11:5504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15471INTERCITY EXPNBQ08:20KYQ12:1003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESNBQ08:50GHY13:0004:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESNBQ09:00KYQ12:3003:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY ENBQ09:00KYQ12:3003:30HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPNBQ10:22KYQ14:0003:38HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILNBQ10:45GHY14:4504:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESNBQ11:15KYQ14:5503:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSNBQ11:50GHY15:3503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPNBQ12:37GHY15:4003:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLNBQ12:37KYQ15:2502:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12517GHY GARIB RATHNBQ12:37GHY15:4003:03HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESNBQ12:45GHY15:4503:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPNBQ13:50GHY16:5003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05813NBQ GHY PASS SPLNBQ14:30GHY20:0005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPNBQ15:40KYQ18:2502:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPNBQ15:40GHY19:1003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNBQ16:10GHY19:0002:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNBQ16:10GHY19:0002:50HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
55809NBQ GHY PASSNBQ16:30GHY21:1504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESNBQ16:40GHY19:3002:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55803NBQ GHY PASSNBQ16:50GHY21:3504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12424DBRT RAJDHANINBQ17:30GHY19:5002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESNBQ18:35GHY22:0003:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05917DBB DBRG SPLNBQ18:35GHY22:0003:25HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPNBQ18:45GHY22:4504:00HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPNBQ19:30GHY23:2003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESNBQ19:30KYQ22:3003:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPNBQ19:50KYQ23:0503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRENBQ19:50GHY23:4003:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSNBQ19:50GHY23:4003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSNBQ20:35GHY00:3003:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPNBQ20:35KYQ22:5502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSNBQ20:35GHY00:3003:55HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
25910NTSK JIVACHH LINBQ23:30GHY03:0003:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPNBQ23:30GHY03:0003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :