ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:55:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12518KOL GARIB RATHNCB01:40KOAA15:0013:20HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPNCB01:40KOAA15:0013:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXNCB04:45SDAH19:2514:40HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXNCB04:45SDAH19:2514:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXNCB04:45SDAH19:2514:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSNCB11:32HWH00:4513:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSNCB11:32HWH00:4513:13HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSNCB11:32HWH00:4513:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSNCB11:32HWH00:4513:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNCB12:10SDAH04:3516:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSNCB14:00HWH05:4515:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCB15:25SDAH05:1013:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPNCB17:12HWH05:1011:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNCB18:10SDAH06:4512:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :