ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) to MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13421NDAE MLDT EXPNDAE04:40MLDT09:3004:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESNDAE09:44MLDT15:0505:21HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13063HWH BLGT EXPNDAE09:44MLDT15:3505:51HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13141TESTA TORSA EXPNDAE16:00MLDT21:5005:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23141TESTA TORSA LINKNDAE16:07MLDT21:5005:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13465INTERCITY EXPNDAE17:02MLDT22:2005:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSNDAE19:36MLDT01:5006:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPNDAE21:54MLDT03:2505:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13163HATE BAZARE EXPNDAE22:31MLDT04:3005:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53003HWH MLDT F PASSNDAE23:32MLDT07:5008:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12517GHY GARIB RATHNDAE23:49MLDT04:0004:11HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPNDAE23:49MLDT04:0004:11HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSNDAE23:49MLDT04:0004:11HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSNDAE23:49MLDT04:0004:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :