ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NANDURBAR (NDB) to SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPNDB00:10ST03:3203:22HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPNDB00:10ST03:3203:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPNDB00:10ST03:3203:22HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESNDB01:18ST04:2703:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPNDB01:18ST04:5003:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXNDB01:55ST04:5503:00HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKNDB02:00ST04:5502:55HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANNDB02:00ST04:5502:55HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPNDB02:30UDN05:2802:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69170NDB ST PASSNDB02:45ST07:3504:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18421PURI AJMER EXPNDB03:15ST06:0502:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXNDB03:25ST06:1502:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59078SURAT PASSENGERNDB04:42ST10:0005:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSNDB05:22ST08:5203:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPNDB07:37UDN10:3502:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXNDB10:35ST13:4503:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPNDB11:40ST14:4003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSNDB14:30ST20:1005:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPNDB15:45ST18:4002:55HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXNDB15:45ST18:5003:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPNDB17:00ST20:2003:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPNDB17:00ST20:2003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPNDB17:25ST20:2002:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59026SURAT FAST PASSNDB17:45ST21:3003:45HXYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
19454PURI GIMB EXPNDB18:00ST21:1803:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPNDB18:48ST22:1003:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPNDB20:00ST23:1503:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPNDB20:00ST23:1503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNDB20:05ST23:2503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNDB20:05ST23:2503:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNDB20:05ST23:2503:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPNDB20:45UDN23:4002:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59014SURAT PASSENGERNDB23:30ST04:1004:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPNDB23:50UDN02:4502:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPNDB23:58UDN02:5502:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :