ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 23:54:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10AGC03:0502:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:40AGC08:3003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15AGC08:5003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00AGC08:0602:06HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00AGC12:1005:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:05AGC10:0503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:15AGC10:2303:08HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:25AGC13:2506:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10AGC11:4503:35HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35AGC11:3002:55HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35AGC11:3002:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15AGC12:2003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:05AGC13:1503:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15AGC13:5003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25AGC14:3003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:10AGC15:5003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14010PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20AGC16:1503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20AGC16:3003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40AGC16:5503:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:40AGC16:5503:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05AGC17:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:15AGC19:0504:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:15AGC18:3004:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:15AGC18:3004:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15AGC18:3004:15HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:35AGC18:3003:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:35AGC18:3003:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00AGC17:4502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20AGC18:4703:27HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20AGC18:4703:27HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35AGC19:0503:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45AGC17:5802:13HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM15:55AGC18:0802:13HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM15:55AGC18:0802:13HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05AGC19:2203:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:25AGC20:4203:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35AGC22:0504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50AGC20:5703:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40AGC21:4503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05AGC00:1505:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20AGC22:4003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM20:10AGC23:1503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50AGC00:5504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55AGC23:3502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15AGC00:0202:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30AGC01:0702:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00AGC02:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40AGC02:4503:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:4502:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50AGC03:2003:30HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:4502:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:4502:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55AGC03:0503:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 58 (Total Trains Found: 58)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :