ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2016 04:28:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10AGC02:5502:45HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM01:00AGC04:1003:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07068JAT SC SPLDSJ01:40AGC05:2003:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
01708ATT JBP SPLNDLS02:00AGC05:2003:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:40AGC08:1203:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15AGC08:3003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55AGC08:5002:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00AGC07:5701:57HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40AGC09:1502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00AGC11:4504:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:05AGC09:4702:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:15AGC10:1002:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:30AGC13:2505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10AGC11:2503:15HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZM08:10AGC09:5001:40HYYYYYXY1AXXXXCCXX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35AGC11:1002:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35AGC11:1002:35HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15AGC12:0502:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:05AGC12:5002:45HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15AGC13:3003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLNDLS11:15AGC13:5002:35HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25AGC14:0502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:10AGC15:1503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20AGC16:0503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20AGC16:2003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40AGC16:4003:00HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:40AGC16:4003:00HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05AGC16:5702:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14:15AGC18:1203:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:15AGC19:0504:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:15AGC18:1203:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15AGC18:1203:57HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:35AGC18:1203:37HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:35AGC18:1203:37HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00AGC17:3002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20AGC18:2703:07HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20AGC18:2703:07HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35AGC18:4003:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45AGC17:4902:04HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM15:55AGC18:0002:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM15:55AGC18:0002:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05AGC19:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLS17:25AGC20:1002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35AGC22:0504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50AGC20:2702:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40AGC21:3502:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05AGC22:4003:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15AGC22:2503:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM20:10AGC23:1503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZM20:10AGC23:0502:55HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPNDLS20:50AGC00:4003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55AGC23:2002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15AGC23:4702:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30AGC01:0002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00AGC02:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:35AGC02:2502:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45AGC02:2502:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:45AGC02:2502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:45AGC02:4002:55HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:45AGC02:2502:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55AGC02:5503:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 66 (Total Trains Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :