Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AGRA CANTT (AGC) 30-Aug-2014 01:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10AGC03:0502:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:40AGC08:3003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15AGC08:5003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55AGC09:1003:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00AGC08:0602:06HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00AGC12:1005:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10AGC10:0502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20AGC10:2303:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:25AGC13:2506:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10AGC11:4503:35HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40AGC11:3002:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40AGC11:3002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20AGC12:2003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10AGC13:1503:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20AGC13:5003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30AGC14:2502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05AGC15:5003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14010PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20AGC16:1503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20AGC16:3003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45AGC16:5503:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45AGC16:5503:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05AGC17:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:30AGC19:0504:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:30AGC18:3004:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:30AGC18:3004:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:30AGC18:3004:00HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47AGC18:3003:43HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47AGC18:3003:43HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLXP
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:05AGC17:4502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:4703:22HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:4703:22HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35AGC19:0503:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50AGC17:5802:08HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00AGC18:0802:08HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00AGC18:0802:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10AGC19:2203:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30AGC20:3703:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:40AGC22:0504:25HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S 
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50AGC20:5503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40AGC21:4503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05AGC00:1505:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20AGC22:4003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM20:15AGC23:1503:00HYYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50AGC00:5504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00AGC23:3502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15AGC00:0202:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30AGC01:0702:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00AGC02:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40AGC02:4003:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:5003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50AGC02:5003:00HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:5003:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:5003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55AGC03:0503:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 58 (Total Trains Found: 58)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :