ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:30:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS01:20KKDE04:4203:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25KKDE05:4902:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25KKDE07:3203:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30KKDE08:1303:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20KKDE08:0202:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:35KKDE08:4603:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40KKDE09:0402:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40KKDE09:3901:59HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00KKDE10:0802:08HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS08:10KKDE11:5503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNDLS11:05KKDE13:4702:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05KKDE13:2702:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30KKDE14:4002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI13:20KKDE16:5803:38HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI13:20KKDE16:5803:38HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40KKDE16:3102:51HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20KKDE17:2903:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35KKDE17:0902:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20KKDE20:1404:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:40KKDE23:1506:35HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLS17:15KKDE19:0701:52HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNDLS18:33KKDE22:2503:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10KKDE23:2103:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20KKDE00:1002:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25KKDE00:5103:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00KKDE01:0003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00KKDE01:0003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55KKDE01:4802:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20KKDE02:0002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :