ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM01:00MTJ02:5801:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLNDLS02:00MTJ04:2502:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:40MTJ06:2002:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30MTJ06:5502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZM05:15MTJ08:0502:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15MTJ07:3702:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:50MTJ07:5102:01HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:50MTJ07:5102:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:50MTJ07:5102:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:50MTJ07:5102:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:50MTJ07:5102:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZM05:55MTJ07:5802:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00MTJ07:2301:23HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00MTJ10:2303:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:00MTJ08:4801:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:20MTJ09:5502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:30MTJ11:2503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10MTJ10:3302:23HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35MTJ10:1801:43HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35MTJ10:1801:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15MTJ11:0801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:00MTJ12:1002:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:00MTJ11:5301:53HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MTJ12:1002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15MTJ12:3502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25MTJ13:1801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05MTJ14:1502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20MTJ15:1702:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:15MTJ15:1502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20MTJ15:3002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTANDLS13:30MTJ17:0003:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:40MTJ15:4502:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40MTJ15:4502:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM13:55MTJ16:0302:08HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05MTJ16:0802:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14:15MTJ17:0202:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNDLS14:15MTJ18:0003:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15MTJ17:0202:47HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00MTJ16:4301:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDSJ15:10MTJ18:0002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20MTJ17:2802:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20MTJ17:2802:08HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:35MTJ17:1001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:35MTJ17:1001:35HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05MTJ18:1002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45MTJ19:1002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45MTJ19:1002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:50MTJ18:3801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64904GZB MTJ EMUNDLS17:10MTJ20:2503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLS17:25MTJ19:2301:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35MTJ20:2902:54HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50MTJ19:3501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESNDLS18:20MTJ21:4003:20HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40MTJ20:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64910SSB MTJ EMUNDLS18:57MTJ22:0503:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00MTJ21:0502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15MTJ21:3702:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZM20:10MTJ22:1002:00HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM20:10MTJ22:1002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPNDLS20:50MTJ23:3502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15MTJ23:0101:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:0502:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50MTJ01:3003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50MTJ00:0502:15HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:0502:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:0502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55MTJ01:3003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPNDLS22:00MTJ00:3502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00MTJ00:5501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:35MTJ02:0002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35MTJ02:0002:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:35MTJ01:4702:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:45MTJ01:3301:48HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:45MTJ01:3301:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:45MTJ01:3301:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55MTJ02:0302:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :