ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00BSB22:0017:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:25BSB20:0013:35HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:25MGS18:0011:35HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35MGS21:0014:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:45MGS18:1011:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLS06:55MGS19:0012:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00MGS20:1013:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00MGS01:0518:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVT07:05MGS19:0011:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVT07:05MGS19:2512:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVT07:05MGS19:0011:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30MGS19:4512:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30MGS19:4512:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25BSB22:1512:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25BSB22:1512:50HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35BSB04:4517:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS12:10MGS23:2511:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLS12:55MGS21:5008:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLS12:55MGS21:5008:55HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10BSB02:2513:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVT13:30BSB02:4513:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45MGS02:4513:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVT14:40MGS03:0012:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXDLI15:05BSB05:4014:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05BSB05:0514:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10BHLP05:3214:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30MGS12:0020:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLS16:00MGS01:1509:15HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLS16:00MGS01:1509:15HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLS16:00MGS01:1509:15HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS16:10MGS01:2509:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15BSB09:0016:45HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15BSB09:0016:45HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:15BSB10:3018:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLS16:25MGS01:3509:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVT16:55MGS02:2209:27HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55MGS01:4408:49HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT16:55MGS02:2209:27HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS16:55MGS01:4408:49HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:05MGS01:5508:50HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:05MGS01:5508:50HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10BSB08:5015:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLS17:15MGS02:0508:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLS17:25MGS03:3010:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35MGS04:2010:45HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35BSB05:0511:30HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55BSB08:2014:25HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00BSB08:0514:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15BSB08:0513:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35BSB08:2513:50HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLS18:55MUV07:0012:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXDLI19:05MGS06:3011:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLI19:05MGS06:3011:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10MGS06:3011:20HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10MGS06:3011:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVT19:20MGS09:4014:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLS19:40MGS04:3308:53HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:45MGS06:4511:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVT19:50MGS04:2808:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:00MGS07:4011:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:35BHLP08:0011:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40BSB15:0017:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40BSB15:0017:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:15MGS10:2012:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25MUV11:1012:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40MGS11:3011:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLS23:45MGS11:4512:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLS23:45MGS11:4512:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLS23:45MGS11:4512:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVT23:55MGS11:4511:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVT23:55MUV11:5011:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 71 / Found: 71)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :