ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLS00:15NZM00:2900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERNDLS00:40NZM01:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64420GZB NZM EMUNDLS01:15NZM01:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:40NZM03:5300:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLS04:45NZM04:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUNDLS05:35NZM06:0100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS06:15NZM06:3200:17HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64908SSB PWL MEMUNDLS06:30NZM06:4700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:30NZM07:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:3000:20HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNDLS08:10NZM08:3000:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54002ROK NZM PASSNDLS08:23NZM08:5000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLS08:45NZM09:0300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSNDLS08:58NZM09:3000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUNDLS09:20NZM09:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLS09:50NZM10:1000:20HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUNDLS10:40NZM11:0100:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUNDLS12:40NZM12:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTANDLS13:30NZM13:4500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTINDLS13:40NZM13:5300:13HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNDLS13:40NZM13:5300:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUNDLS13:52NZM14:0700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05NZM14:1900:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:3300:18HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:3300:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:4300:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:3300:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64016SSB PWL EMUNDLS15:12NZM15:2600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUNDLS16:02NZM16:1800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLS17:05NZM17:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUNDLS17:10NZM17:3200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35NZM17:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLS17:50NZM18:0600:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLS18:00NZM18:1700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUNDLS18:15NZM18:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64910SSB MTJ EMUNDLS18:57NZM19:1100:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUNDLS20:06NZM20:2300:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPNDLS20:50NZM21:0300:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64168ALJN PWL EMUNDLS21:00NZM21:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLS21:25NZM21:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12416INTERCITY EXPNDLS22:00NZM22:1300:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:35NZM23:4800:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55NZM00:0800:13HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :