ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to PANIPAT JN (PNP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS01:20PNP03:2502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNDLS01:40PNP03:5302:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25PNP04:5101:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25PNP06:1801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30PNP06:4202:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50PNP06:0101:11HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0101:11HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0101:11HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:0101:11HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20PNP06:5801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:35PNP07:2001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLI05:45PNP07:5502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40PNP08:0501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40PNP08:5101:11HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNDLS07:50PNP09:0201:12HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00PNP09:1301:13HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00PNP09:1301:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS08:10PNP10:2002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05PNP12:3001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNDLS11:05PNP12:4001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22451CDG SUP FASTDEC11:54PNP13:2801:34HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30PNP13:4301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64533DLI PNP EMUDLI13:00PNP15:1502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI13:20PNP16:0002:40HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI13:20PNP16:0002:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNDLS13:30PNP14:4301:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40PNP15:3501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNDLS13:55PNP15:4801:53HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20PNP16:2302:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20PNP16:3702:17HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35PNP16:1101:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNDLS15:00PNP16:3701:37HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20PNP18:0002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLI16:40PNP19:1502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLI17:40PNP19:5002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64469NDLS PNP LADIES SPLNDLS17:50PNP20:0502:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUNDLS18:00PNP20:2002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS18:25PNP20:4402:19HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNDLS18:33PNP20:5802:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLI19:25PNP21:4002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PNP22:2102:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50PNP22:0301:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI21:00PNP22:3301:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20PNP23:0001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25PNP23:2001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00PNP23:1301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00PNP23:1301:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15PNP23:3001:15HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55PNP00:5101:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20PNP01:0201:42HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :