ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to SONIPAT (SNP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS01:20SNP02:2901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25SNP04:0700:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25SNP05:1400:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30SNP05:4801:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64003NDLS SNP EMUNDLS05:00SNP06:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20SNP06:1300:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:35SNP06:2400:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLI05:45SNP06:5201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLS08:10SNP09:2401:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESNDLS08:45SNP09:5801:13HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPNDLS11:05SNP11:5700:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05SNP11:5200:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64533DLI PNP EMUDLI13:00SNP14:1001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI13:20SNP14:4301:23HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI13:20SNP14:4301:23HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40SNP14:2800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20SNP15:1600:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35SNP15:2800:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20SNP16:3801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLI16:40SNP17:5001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLI17:40SNP18:4801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64469NDLS PNP LADIES SPLNDLS17:50SNP19:0401:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUNDLS18:00SNP19:1801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNDLS18:33SNP19:5201:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLS19:15SNP19:5700:42HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLI19:25SNP20:3501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10SNP21:0100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20SNP22:1100:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25SNP22:2901:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00SNP22:5000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00SNP22:5000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55SNP23:5901:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20SNP00:1100:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :