ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:4400:34HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:4400:34HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10SSB00:4400:34HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:4400:34HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:4400:34HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUNDLS00:25SSB01:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05SSB06:3200:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
64011PWL SSB EMUNDLS07:28SSB08:0000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64071BVH SSB EMUNDLS09:15SSB09:4500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUNDLS09:25SSB09:5600:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLS09:50SSB11:0001:10HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUNDLS09:53SSB10:4000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35SSB11:2100:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15SSB13:4800:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
64013PWL SSB EMUNDLS14:02SSB14:4000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUNDLS16:02SSB16:4000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUNDLS17:02SSB17:4500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSNDLS18:20SSB18:5300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNDLS18:53SSB19:3400:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64097NDLS SSB EMUNDLS19:45SSB20:2000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10SSB20:4200:32HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50SSB22:2200:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64113KRJ SSB EMUNDLS21:57SSB22:3500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :