ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED) to AURANGABAD (AWB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17213NS NSL EXPNED01:30AWB06:2504:55HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNED01:30AWB06:2504:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNED02:45AWB08:1505:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPNED03:15AWB07:3004:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNED03:40AWB07:3003:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXNED03:40AWB07:3003:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPNED03:45AWB09:0005:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNED05:15AWB09:4004:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNED05:15AWB09:4004:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPNED05:30AWB10:0504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11084TADOBA EXPRESSNED07:10AWB12:2505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNED09:30AWB13:3504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNED10:05AWB14:3004:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17620NED AWB EXPNED11:50AWB17:2005:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSNED12:35AWB19:0506:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNED17:00AWB21:3004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNED18:05AWB23:2005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSNED18:45AWB00:4005:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57516NED DD PASNGRNED20:50AWB02:2005:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPNED21:20AWB01:2004:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNED21:20AWB01:2004:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNED23:40AWB03:4504:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :