ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:13:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED) to NIZAMABAD (NZB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19713JP SC EXPNED00:30NZB03:1502:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPNED00:30NZB03:1502:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNED03:10NZB05:2502:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNED03:45NZB05:5802:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESNED03:45NZB05:5802:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57594NED MED PASSNED04:55NZB08:4003:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSNED05:45NZB09:1503:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSNED07:00NZB10:3503:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPNED08:45NZB11:0002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNED12:05NZB14:3002:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXNED12:30NZB14:3002:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17642NRKR KCG EXPNED14:15NZB16:4002:25HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17640AK KCG EXPNED14:15NZB16:4002:25HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSNED14:25NZB17:1302:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310NAGAWALI EXPNED16:15NZB18:1001:55HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNED16:15NZB18:1001:55HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07507AK QLN SPLNED16:30NZB18:4502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07505AWB QLN SPLNED16:30NZB18:4502:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPNED16:30NZB18:4502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNED17:10NZB19:4502:35HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNED17:10NZB19:4502:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57558NED NZB PASSNED18:15NZB21:0502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07607NED TPTY EXPNED18:45NZB21:3002:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPNED19:30NZB21:3802:08HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNED19:30NZB21:3802:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSNED19:45NZB23:0503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57564NED HYB PASNED23:30NZB02:1502:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :