ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED) to PARBHANI JN (PBN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11206NZB LTT EXPNED01:30PBN03:1301:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNED01:30PBN03:1301:43HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNED02:45PBN04:0301:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPNED03:15PBN04:5801:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNED03:40PBN04:5801:18HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXNED03:40PBN04:5801:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPNED03:45PBN05:2801:43HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNED05:15PBN06:2801:13HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNED05:15PBN06:2801:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPNED05:30PBN06:3801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16593NED SBC EXPNED06:00PBN07:1501:15HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNED06:30PBN07:5001:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASNED06:40PBN09:1502:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSNED07:10PBN09:0801:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57554ADB PRLI PASNED08:15PBN11:0302:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNED09:30PBN10:3501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNED10:05PBN11:1501:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17620NED AWB EXPNED11:50PBN13:0801:18HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSNED12:35PBN14:0301:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51433NZB PVR PASSNED16:05PBN18:3802:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNED17:00PBN18:1001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07617NED PNVL SPLNED17:30PBN18:3001:00HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNED18:05PBN19:2501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSNED18:45PBN19:4801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17614NED PUNE EXPNED20:30PBN21:3801:08HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRNED20:50PBN22:1101:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPNED21:20PBN22:2801:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNED21:20PBN22:2801:08HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNED23:40PBN00:3800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :