ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to AMLA JN (AMLA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNGP02:45AMLA05:1502:30HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPNGP02:45AMLA05:1502:30HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22135NGP REWA SUP EXNGP07:20AMLA10:0902:49HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGP07:20AMLA10:0902:49HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXNGP07:45AMLA10:2102:36HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
51829NGP ET PASSNGP08:00AMLA11:3003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPNGP09:15AMLA12:0602:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPNGP09:15AMLA12:0602:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNGP12:25AMLA14:5502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESNGP13:00AMLA15:3602:36HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESNGP13:00AMLA15:3602:36HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPNGP17:00AMLA19:1702:17HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPNGP17:00AMLA19:1702:17HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXNGP17:00AMLA19:3102:31HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPNGP17:10AMLA19:3002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPNGP17:10AMLA19:3002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51293NGP AMLA PASSNGP18:05AMLA22:3004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGP19:00AMLA21:3202:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPNGP19:00AMLA21:3202:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPNGP21:30AMLA23:5402:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNGP22:05AMLA00:4502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :