ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:43:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESNGP00:20BSL05:4005:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPNGP00:20BSL05:4005:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPNGP00:20BSL05:4005:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERNGP00:20BSL05:4005:20HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSNGP04:50BSL14:5510:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGP07:20BSL17:4510:25HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12860GITANJALI EXPNGP07:30BSL13:1005:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPNGP08:30BSL14:1505:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPNGP08:30BSL14:1005:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESNGP08:30BSL14:1005:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNGP09:15BSL15:5006:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGP10:30BSL16:2005:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGP10:30BSL16:2005:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPNGP10:55BSL17:4006:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPNGP11:05BSL16:3005:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLNGP11:25BSL16:3005:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHNGP11:25BSL16:3005:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNGP13:40BSL20:3006:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNGP14:20BSL21:0506:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPNGP14:45BSL20:4005:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPNGP14:45BSL20:4005:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPNGP14:45BSL20:4005:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPNGP14:45BSL20:4005:55HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPNGP15:15BSL21:3006:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESNGP15:15BSL21:3006:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPNGP15:50BSL21:2005:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXNGP16:30BSL21:5005:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLNGP16:30BSL21:5005:20HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKNGP16:30BSL21:5005:20HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNGP17:15BSL23:0505:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXNGP18:00BSL23:4005:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPNGP18:00BSL23:4005:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPNGP18:00BSL23:4005:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXNGP18:00BSL23:4005:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGP18:35BSL00:3506:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXNGP18:35BSL00:3506:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGP18:35BSL00:3506:00HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSNGP19:10BSL01:3506:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPNGP19:50BSL01:5006:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12290NGP CSTM DURONTNGP20:40BSL01:2004:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGP21:00BSL03:4006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTNGP23:25BSL03:4204:17HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTNGP23:25BSL03:4204:17HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :