ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:25:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLNGP01:30BSP07:2005:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLNGP01:30BSP09:4508:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12767NED SRC SUP EXNGP01:45BSP07:5506:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPNGP01:45BSP07:5506:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXNGP01:45BSP07:5506:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPNGP01:45BSP07:5506:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPNGP02:05BSP08:4006:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ENGP02:25BSP09:1006:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNGP03:55BSP12:1508:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTONGP04:15BSP09:5505:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12261HOWRAH DURONTONGP04:15BSP09:5505:40HXYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18246BKN BSP EXPNGP05:20BSP12:4507:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPNGP05:20BSP12:4507:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINGP05:45BSP12:0006:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGP06:30BSP13:4007:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSNGP08:00BSP14:3006:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNGP09:40BSP16:4507:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPNGP09:40BSP16:5007:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00BSP16:1006:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPNGP10:00BSP16:1006:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXNGP10:00BSP16:1006:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPNGP10:20BSP16:3506:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPNGP11:05BSP17:3006:25HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESNGP11:05BSP17:3006:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILNGP11:25BSP18:0006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXNGP13:30BSP22:0508:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSNGP14:00BSP20:2006:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPNGP14:00BSP20:2006:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXNGP14:00BSP20:2006:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXNGP14:55BSP21:3506:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXNGP14:55BSP21:3506:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSNGP14:55BSP21:4006:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSNGP17:10BSP00:4007:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSNGP18:00BSP00:5506:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPNGP19:05BSP01:1506:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITR21:30BSP08:2510:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESNGP21:50BSP04:5007:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGP23:35BSP07:0507:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :