ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPNGP00:20LTT13:3513:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERNGP00:20LTT13:3513:15HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESNGP00:20LTT13:3513:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPNGP00:20LTT13:3513:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGP06:00CSTM05:3523:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPNGP07:30CSTM21:2013:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01264NGP-CSTM SPLNGP07:50CSTM00:1016:20HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPNGP08:30LTT23:1514:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESNGP08:30CSTM23:1514:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHNGP11:25PNVL23:3512:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLNGP11:25PNVL23:3512:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNGP13:40LTT04:5015:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNGP14:20CSTM05:2015:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01266NGP-CSTM SPLNGP15:55CSTM11:3519:40HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLNGP16:30LTT05:4513:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNGP17:15CSTM07:0013:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPNGP18:00LTT07:3013:30HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXNGP18:00LTT07:3013:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12290NGP CSTM DURONTNGP20:40CSTM07:5511:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGP21:00CSTM12:0015:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTNGP23:25CSTM10:3011:05HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :