ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:21:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINGP00:15KCG09:5009:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNGP01:50KCG12:2010:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSNGP04:00SC15:1011:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSNGP04:00SC15:1011:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSNGP04:45SC15:1010:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONGP05:20SC14:0008:40HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINGP05:35SC14:0008:25HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPNGP09:45SC19:0009:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNGP10:10SC18:3508:25HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINGP10:10SC18:3508:25HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15023GKP YPR EXPNGP10:45KCG22:2011:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHANGP10:50SC19:2508:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD ENGP11:55SC21:3009:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSNGP13:50SC22:4008:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPNGP14:10KCG23:4009:30HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPNGP15:20MJF01:1309:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPNGP15:20MJF01:1309:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNGP17:45SC04:0510:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGP22:00SC08:2510:25HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNGP22:20KCG07:0508:45HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :