ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:07:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGPUR (NGP) to WARDHA JN (WR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERNGP00:20WR01:3701:17HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESNGP00:20WR01:3701:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPNGP00:20WR01:3701:17HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSNGP04:00SEGM04:5800:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXNGP04:00SEGM04:5800:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSNGP04:00SEGM04:5800:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPNGP04:00SEGM04:5800:58HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPNGP04:00SEGM04:5700:57HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNGP04:10SEGM05:1101:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESNGP04:45SEGM05:4400:59HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSNGP04:50WR06:4501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGP06:00SEGM07:1001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPNGP06:35WR07:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPNGP07:30WR08:3201:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01264NGP-CSTM SPLNGP07:50WR09:0301:13HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51260NGP WR PASSNGP08:00WR09:5501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19454PURI GIMB EXPNGP08:30WR09:3001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNGP08:40SEGM09:3900:59HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNGP08:40SEGM09:3900:59HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNGP08:40SEGM09:3900:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNGP09:15WR10:3001:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGP10:30WR11:2700:57HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGP10:30WR11:2700:57HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNGP10:45SEGM11:4701:02HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNGP10:45SEGM11:4701:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPNGP10:45SEGM11:4701:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPNGP10:55WR12:1001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPNGP11:05WR12:0200:57HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD ENGP11:55SEGM12:5400:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNGP12:30SEGM13:3201:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNGP13:40WR15:0201:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPNGP14:10SEGM15:1201:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPNGP14:10SEGM15:1201:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPNGP14:10SEGM15:1201:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNGP14:20WR15:3001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPNGP14:45WR15:5101:06HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPNGP14:45WR15:5101:06HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGP15:00WR16:0601:06HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPNGP15:15WR16:2701:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESNGP15:15WR16:2701:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESNGP15:20SEGM16:1900:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPNGP15:20SEGM16:1900:59HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPNGP15:20SEGM16:1900:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPNGP15:40SEGM16:4401:04HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPNGP15:50WR16:4300:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01266NGP-CSTM SPLNGP15:55WR17:1501:20HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNGP17:15WR18:1701:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNGP17:45SEGM18:5101:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPNGP18:00WR19:0701:07HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXNGP18:00WR19:0701:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXNGP18:10SEGM19:0200:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXNGP18:35WR19:4201:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGP18:35WR19:4201:07HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGP18:35WR19:4201:07HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSNGP18:45SEGM19:5701:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSNGP19:10WR20:2401:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPNGP19:40SEGM20:3800:58HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPNGP19:50WR20:5001:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGP21:00WR22:1001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGP22:00SEGM23:0701:07HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :