ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAIHATI JN (NH) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSNH01:44SDAH03:2501:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPNH02:09SDAH03:3501:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53172LGL SDAH PASSNH03:20SDAH04:3001:10HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNH03:45SDAH04:3500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXNH03:45SDAH04:3500:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31412NH SDAH LOCALNH04:05SDAH05:1001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13154GOUR EXPNH04:19SDAH05:2001:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPNH04:19SDAH05:2001:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31512STB SDAH LOCALNH04:35SDAH05:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNH04:50SDAH05:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALNH05:01SDAH06:0501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALNH05:20SDAH06:2501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALNH05:28SDAH06:3001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPNH05:40SDAH06:5501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALNH05:44SDAH06:4501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALNH06:03SDAH07:0501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13164HATE BAZARE EXPNH06:12SDAH07:1501:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALNH06:13SDAH07:1200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALNH06:27SDAH07:3001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALNH06:37SDAH07:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALNH06:50SDAH07:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALNH07:02SDAH08:0701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALNH07:15SDAH08:2201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALNH07:36SDAH08:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNH07:52SDAH08:5801:06HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALNH08:01SDAH09:1001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTNH08:11SDAH09:1000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLNH08:22SDAH09:2201:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALNH08:29SDAH09:2600:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNH08:30SDAH09:3801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALNH08:37SDAH09:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALNH08:52SDAH09:5201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53174LGL SDAH PASSNH09:03SDAH09:5700:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNH09:10SDAH10:1301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALNH09:19SDAH10:1800:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNH09:27SDAH10:3001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALNH09:41SDAH10:4501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31520STB SDAH LOCALNH09:49SDAH10:5201:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPNH09:52SDAH10:4000:48HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLNH09:57SDAH11:0001:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALNH10:16SDAH11:2201:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALNH10:24SDAH11:3001:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALNH10:37SDAH11:3500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNH10:45SDAH11:5001:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALNH10:55SDAH11:5801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALNH11:04SDAH12:1001:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALNH11:15SDAH12:2201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSNH11:38SDAH12:3700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUNH11:48SDAH12:4500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNH12:00SDAH13:0501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALNH12:11SDAH13:1401:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31428NH SDAH LOCALNH12:28SDAH13:3201:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALNH12:38SDAH13:4201:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALNH13:20SDAH14:2701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNH13:20SDAH14:2501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALNH13:26SDAH14:3201:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALNH13:40SDAH14:4201:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALNH13:49SDAH15:0601:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSNH14:16SDAH15:1500:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31526STB SDAH LOCALNH14:26SDAH15:3001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALNH14:41SDAH15:4501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALNH14:50SDAH15:5501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALNH15:05SDAH16:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMUNH15:22SDAH16:1500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALNH15:36SDAH16:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALNH15:46SDAH16:5001:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALNH15:57SDAH17:0001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTNH16:07SDAH17:0200:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALNH16:31SDAH17:3701:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALNH16:36SDAH17:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALNH16:49SDAH17:5501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALNH16:57SDAH18:0001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALNH17:11SDAH18:1201:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALNH17:22SDAH18:2501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALNH17:44SDAH18:4501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPNH17:52SDAH18:4500:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALNH18:00SDAH19:0201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALNH18:08SDAH19:1001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALNH18:19SDAH19:2501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALNH18:29SDAH19:3001:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSNH18:49SDAH20:0001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUNH19:19SDAH20:2001:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNH19:20SDAH20:2401:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALNH19:25SDAH20:3001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALNH19:32SDAH20:3501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALNH19:42SDAH20:4501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNH19:47SDAH20:4801:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALNH19:56SDAH20:5801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALNH20:08SDAH21:1501:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNH20:15SDAH21:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALNH20:30SDAH21:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALNH20:41SDAH21:4301:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALNH20:50SDAH21:5501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALNH21:01SDAH22:0301:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALNH21:10SDAH22:1501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALNH21:19SDAH22:2501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALNH21:29SDAH22:3501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNH21:32SDAH22:3501:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALNH21:40SDAH22:4501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSNH21:53SDAH22:5501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALNH22:07SDAH23:1501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNH22:08SDAH23:1201:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALNH22:18SDAH23:2501:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSNH22:28SDAH23:2500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALNH22:37SDAH23:4201:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALNH22:46SDAH23:5001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALNH22:59SDAH00:0201:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31450NH SDAH LOCALNH23:15SDAH00:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALNH23:30SDAH00:3801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31542STB SDAH LOCALNH23:53SDAH00:5701:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :