ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 20:33:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NASIK ROAD (NK) to KALYAN JN (KYN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNK00:20KYN03:4503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNK00:40KYN04:0703:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPNK01:00KYN03:2702:27HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPNK01:00KYN03:5702:57HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNK01:30KYN04:1602:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12112AMRAVATI CSTM ENK01:55KYN05:0203:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPNK02:10CSTM06:1504:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPNK02:10KYN04:5502:45HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPNK02:10KYN04:5202:42HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNK02:30KYN05:4003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01014NGP CSTM SPLNK02:50KYN06:5004:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILNK02:50KYN06:2003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNK03:00KYN05:4702:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPNK03:25KYN06:2703:02HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXNK03:25KYN06:2703:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPNK05:10KYN08:0202:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNK05:20KYN08:3203:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22102RAJYA RANI EXPNK06:15KYN08:4802:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPNK06:30KYN10:2003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12110PANCHAVTI EXPNK07:10KYN09:3802:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILNK07:20KYN10:1202:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNK07:30KYN10:3703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSNK07:30KYN10:4003:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
01016HBJ CSTM SPLNK07:50KYN10:5703:07HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSNK07:50KYN10:5703:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATNK07:50KYN10:5703:07HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPNK08:00KYN11:2203:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNK08:20KYN10:4802:28HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12072JANSHATABDI EXPNK08:55KYN11:2502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPNK09:10KYN12:3003:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESNK09:10KYN12:2203:12HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERNK09:10KYN12:2203:12HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPNK09:20KYN12:5003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12118MANMAD LTT EXPNK09:35KYN12:0002:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11206NZB LTT EXPNK09:50KYN12:3702:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESNK09:50KYN12:3702:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12142RJPB CSTM EXPNK11:00KYN14:1203:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSNK11:15KYN14:4703:32HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51154BSL CSTM PASSNK13:10KYN18:4505:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02112LKO LTT AC SPLNK13:30KYN16:1702:47HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPNK13:35KYN16:1702:42HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15018GKP LTT EXPNK14:00KYN17:0703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPNK15:15KYN18:4003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPNK16:25KYN20:0203:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11070TULSI EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESNK17:15KYN20:5503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESNK17:30KYN22:0204:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNK18:00KYN20:4202:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSNK18:25KYN21:3203:07HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01082GKP LTT SPECIALNK18:25KYN21:3203:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSNK18:25KYN21:3203:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESNK18:40KYN21:4703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFNK19:45KYN22:5203:07HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSNK22:20KYN02:3004:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSNK22:20KYN02:3004:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNK23:00KYN02:4003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSNK23:00KYN02:4003:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPNK23:20KYN03:1003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SF SPNK23:45LTT04:1004:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 66 (Total Trains Found: 66)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :