Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - NASIK ROAD (NK) to KALYAN JN (KYN) 25-Oct-2014 00:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNK00:20KYN03:4503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNK00:40KYN04:0703:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPNK01:00KYN03:2702:27HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22104FD LTT SF EXPNK01:00KYN03:5702:57HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNK01:30KYN04:1602:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12112AMRAVATI CSTM ENK01:55KYN05:0203:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15267JANSADHARAN EXPNK02:10KYN04:5502:45HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPNK02:10KYN04:5202:42HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15101JANSADHARAN EXPNK02:10CSTM06:1504:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNK02:30KYN05:4003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12138PUNJAB MAILNK02:50KYN06:2003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
01014NGP CSTM SPLNK02:50KYN06:5004:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNK03:00KYN05:4702:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12146PURI LTT SUP EXNK03:25KYN06:2703:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12152SAMARSATA EXPNK03:25KYN06:2703:02HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
11025BSL PUNE EXPNK05:10KYN08:0202:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNK05:20KYN08:3203:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22102RAJYA RANI EXPNK06:15KYN08:4802:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
01016GWL LTT SPLNK06:17KYN12:3706:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13201RJPB LTT EXPNK06:30KYN10:2003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12110PANCHAVTI EXPNK07:10KYN09:3802:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILNK07:20KYN10:1202:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
51196BPQ WR PASSNK07:30KYN10:4003:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNK07:30KYN10:3703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSNK07:50KYN10:5703:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATNK07:50KYN10:5703:07HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX 
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPNK08:00KYN11:2203:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNK08:20KYN10:4802:28HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12072JANSHATABDI EXPNK08:55KYN11:2502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESNK09:10KYN12:2203:12HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12880BBS LTT SF EXPNK09:10KYN12:3003:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12812HTE LTT SUPERNK09:10KYN12:2203:12HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11094MAHANAGARI EXPNK09:20KYN12:5003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12118MANMAD LTT EXPNK09:35KYN12:0002:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11206NZB LTT EXPNK09:50KYN12:3702:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESNK09:50KYN12:3702:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
01012NGP CSTM SPLNK10:13KYN13:3003:17HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12142RJPB CSTM EXPNK11:00KYN14:1203:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
11056GODAN EXPRESSNK11:15KYN14:4703:32HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
04127ALD LTT PREMIUMNK11:50LTT14:5003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXXP
51154BSL CSTM PASSNK13:10KYN18:4505:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02112LKO LTT AC SPLNK13:30KYN16:1702:47HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPNK13:35KYN16:1702:42HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
15018GKP LTT EXPNK14:00KYN17:2503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12533PUSHPAK EXPNK15:15KYN18:4003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
14314BE LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15646GHY LTT EXPNK15:25KYN18:5003:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12860GITANJALI EXPNK16:25KYN20:0203:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11070TULSI EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11068SAKET EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
21068SAKET LINK EXPNK17:00KYN20:2203:22HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESNK17:15KYN20:5703:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESNK17:30KYN22:0204:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17618TAPOVAN EXPNK18:00KYN20:4202:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSNK18:25KYN21:3203:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSNK18:25KYN21:3203:07HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESNK18:40KYN21:4703:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12172HW LTT AC SFNK19:45KYN22:5203:07HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSNK22:20KYN02:3004:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSNK22:20KYN02:3004:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNK23:00KYN02:4003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51118DHI CSN PASSNK23:00KYN02:4003:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPNK23:20KYN03:1003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12144SLN LTT SF SPNK23:45LTT04:1004:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 67 (Total Trains Found: 67)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :