ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:46:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NELLORE (NLR) to MOORE MARKET (MMCC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12839HWH MAS MAILNLR00:03MAS03:5003:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIANLR00:52PER04:2003:28HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNLR01:00PER04:4003:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNLR01:00PER04:4003:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPNLR02:00MS06:3004:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPNLR02:13MAS05:5503:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNLR02:40MAS06:2003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPNLR04:24MAS08:1503:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSNLR04:33MS09:0004:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPNLR04:48MAS08:5504:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPNLR04:48MAS08:5504:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSNLR04:48MS08:3003:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPNLR04:48MAS08:5504:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPNLR05:10MAS09:4504:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPNLR05:21MAS09:4504:24HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPNLR05:21MAS09:4504:24HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPNLR05:45MAS10:1004:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSNLR05:45MS09:5504:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57240BTTR MAS PASSNLR06:00MAS12:3506:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNLR06:17MAS10:2004:03HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPNLR06:17MAS10:2004:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPNLR06:29MS10:3504:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPNLR09:29MAS13:0003:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXNLR10:10MAS13:3003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXNLR10:17MAS14:5504:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPNLR10:25MAS14:2003:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNLR10:35MAS15:1004:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPNLR11:45MAS17:0005:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPNLR12:40MAS16:0503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLNLR12:52MS16:3003:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSNLR13:00MS16:2503:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESNLR13:00MS16:2503:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSNLR16:00MS19:5503:55HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNLR16:00MS20:0504:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66036NLR MMC MEMUNLR16:00MMCC20:4504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPNLR16:00MS20:1504:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXNLR16:00MS19:5503:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPNLR18:35MAS22:4504:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSNLR18:57MAS22:4503:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESNLR19:20PER23:3504:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXNLR19:20MAS23:2004:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPNLR19:20MAS23:2004:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPNLR19:20MAS23:2004:00HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDINLR19:20MAS22:3503:15HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18189TATA ALLP EXPNLR21:20MAS01:2504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ENLR21:20MAS01:2504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :