ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NELLORE (NLR) to SULLURUPETA (SPE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPNLR02:00SPE04:2302:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPNLR02:13SPE04:0801:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPNLR04:24SPE06:2301:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPNLR04:48SPE06:4802:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPNLR05:10SPE07:2202:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSNLR05:45SPE07:4301:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPNLR05:45SPE07:4301:58HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57240BTTR MAS PASSNLR06:00SPE08:2502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16094LJN MAS EXPNLR06:17SPE08:2302:06HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNLR06:17SPE08:2302:06HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPNLR09:29SPE11:1901:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66030NLR SPE MEMUNLR10:00SPE11:4501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXNLR10:17SPE13:2303:06HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPNLR11:45SPE15:3403:49HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPNLR12:40SPE14:2301:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
66036NLR MMC MEMUNLR16:00SPE18:2002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66032NLR SPE MEMUNLR17:50SPE19:4001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPNLR18:35SPE20:3802:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSNLR18:57SPE20:4301:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDINLR19:20SPE20:4801:28HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ENLR21:20SPE23:2802:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPNLR21:20SPE23:2902:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :