ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:18:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NELLORE (NLR) to TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17402MTM TPTY EXPNLR01:10TPTY04:3503:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNLR01:10TPTY04:3503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESNLR01:30TPTY05:2003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPNLR02:24TPTY05:2503:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPNLR02:58TPTY06:0503:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07135KCG QLN SPLNLR03:03RU06:1003:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLNLR03:03RU06:1003:07HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLNLR03:03RU06:1003:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07133HYB QLN SPLNLR03:03RU06:1003:07HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNLR03:18TPTY06:0502:47HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLNLR03:45RU07:1003:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPNLR03:52TPTY07:0003:08HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXNLR05:08TPTY09:2504:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESNLR05:08TPTY09:2504:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESNLR06:29TPTY09:5003:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLNLR07:23TPTY10:3503:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLNLR07:27TPTY10:3503:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57330GNT TPTY PASNLR08:05TPTY11:5503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07221MTM QLN SPLNLR08:27RU13:0004:33HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLNLR08:40RU13:0004:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07211CCT QLN SPLNLR08:40RU13:0004:20HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07217NS QLN SPLNLR08:40RU13:0004:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLNLR08:57RU13:0004:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
82855QLN SUVIDHANLR09:02RU12:3003:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLNLR10:27TPTY13:2502:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXNLR10:27TPTY13:2502:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSNLR10:51RU14:0503:14HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPNLR11:02TPTY14:0002:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESNLR11:45RU14:2002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66034NLR TPTY MEMUNLR12:30TPTY15:5503:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17479PURI TPTY EXPNLR12:33TPTY16:3504:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESNLR12:53TPTY16:3503:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNLR14:02RU17:1503:13HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPNLR14:08TPTY17:1003:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALNLR15:22RU18:3003:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPNLR17:40TPTY21:2503:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNLR18:10TPTY20:5202:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPNLR18:55RU21:5803:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12889TATA YPR EXPNLR18:57TPTY22:0003:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSNLR18:57TPTY22:0003:03HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPNLR18:57TPTY22:0003:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPNLR18:58RU21:5502:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSNLR20:13TPTY23:2003:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPNLR21:15TPTY00:1002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRNLR21:40TPTY02:5005:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSNLR22:15RU01:0502:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPNLR22:15TPTY01:2003:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNLR22:29TPTY01:2002:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNLR23:02TPTY04:0004:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPNLR23:32RU01:3502:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSNLR23:50TPTY03:2503:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPNLR23:53TPTY03:2503:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :