ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NIMACH (NMH) to RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22902UDZ BDTS SUPNMH00:32RTM02:5002:18HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPNMH01:20RTM03:4002:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPNMH01:20RTM03:4002:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNMH01:20RTM03:3002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPNMH02:05RTM05:3003:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19328UDZ RATLAM EXPNMH05:12RTM08:0002:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79302BHL RTM DEMUNMH06:47RTM09:4502:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59812HALDIGHATI PASSNMH12:10RTM15:3503:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
79304NMH RTM DEMUNMH14:50RTM17:4502:55HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19654AII RTM EXPNMH18:05RTM20:4002:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSNMH20:56RTM23:2502:29HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPNMH22:02RTM00:2502:23HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPNMH22:02RTM00:2502:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXNMH23:59RTM04:0004:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :