ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NARWANA JN (NRW) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILNRW01:42NDLS04:4503:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNRW02:15NDLS06:2004:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPNRW04:02DLI07:1503:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54036JHL DLI PASSNRW05:32DLI10:2004:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPNRW06:30DLI10:2503:55HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
74014KKDE DLI DMUNRW06:57DLI11:2004:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYNRW08:31DEE11:4003:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTANRW09:22NDLS12:5503:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNRW09:42NDLS13:3003:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNRW09:42NDLS13:3003:48HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNRW09:42NDLS13:3003:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNRW09:42NDLS13:3003:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNRW09:42NDLS13:3003:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPNRW10:07DLI13:3503:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54642FZR DLI PASSNRW17:38DLI22:5005:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :