ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:39:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NARWANA JN (NRW) to JIND JN (JIND)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILNRW01:42JIND02:0700:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNRW02:15JIND02:4700:32HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPNRW04:02JIND04:2800:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54036JHL DLI PASSNRW05:32JIND06:1100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPNRW06:30JIND07:0000:30HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
74014KKDE DLI DMUNRW06:57JIND07:3000:33HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYNRW08:31JIND08:5600:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTANRW09:22JIND09:5500:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPNRW09:42JIND10:2400:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPNRW09:42JIND10:2400:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNRW09:42JIND10:2400:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNRW09:42JIND10:2400:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNRW09:42JIND10:2400:42HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPNRW10:07JIND10:3600:29HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54037KKDE JIND PASSNRW10:17JIND11:1000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54044HSR JIND PASSNRW13:53JIND14:5000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54039KKDE JIND PASSNRW14:53JIND15:4000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19718CDG JP INTERCITNRW16:47JIND17:2000:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54642FZR DLI PASSNRW17:38JIND18:2500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54041KKDE JIND PASSNRW20:40JIND21:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54046FZR JIND PASSNRW21:52JIND22:4500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54010NRW JIND PASSNRW22:50JIND23:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54047KKDE JIND PASSNRW23:50JIND00:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :