ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGARSOL (NSL) to JALNA (J)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57541NSL NED PASSNSL05:20J08:3303:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57562MMR KCG PASSNSL06:00J09:1303:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNSL06:05J08:2302:18HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSL11:15J13:2802:13HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSL11:15J13:2802:13HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSL13:30J15:4802:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS ENSL15:25J18:5003:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17019AII HYB EXPNSL17:00J19:2802:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSNSL17:30J19:2801:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77684NSL JALNA DEMUNSL17:45J21:0003:15HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17207SNSI BZA EXPNSL19:30J21:4302:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPNSL19:30J21:4302:13HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPNSL19:30J21:4302:13HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PANSL20:05J22:4802:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNSL21:20J23:4502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSL22:00J00:3002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNSL22:10J00:1802:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESNSL22:10J00:1802:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPNSL22:26J01:0002:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSNSL23:25J01:5802:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :