ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:07:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGARSOL (NSL) to MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57542NED MMR PASSNSL03:30MMR04:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPNSL03:40MMR04:2000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRNSL04:15MMR05:1000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNSL05:45MMR06:5501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPNSL06:45MMR07:2500:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPNSL06:45MMR07:2500:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPNSL06:45MMR07:2500:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXNSL09:40MMR10:1500:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPNSL09:40MMR10:1500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNSL10:20MMR11:3001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNSL11:50MMR12:3000:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPNSL12:10MMR13:2001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11084TADOBA EXPRESSNSL15:40MMR16:2500:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSNSL21:00MMR23:0502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNSL23:01MMR00:2001:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :