ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NAGARSOL (NSL) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07057DR ADB EXAM SPLNSL02:42NED10:0007:18HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
57541NSL NED PASSNSL05:20NED15:2010:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57562MMR KCG PASSNSL06:00NED14:2408:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNSL06:05NED12:0005:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSL11:15NED17:0505:50HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSL11:15NED17:0505:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSL13:30NED19:2505:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS ENSL15:25NED22:0806:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17019AII HYB EXPNSL17:00NED00:2507:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSNSL17:30NED00:2506:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PANSL20:05NED04:2508:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNSL21:20NED03:0505:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNSL22:10NED03:4005:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESNSL22:10NED03:4005:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPNSL22:26NED05:1006:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSNSL23:25NED06:5507:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :