ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:18:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NIZAMABAD (NZB) to KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPNZB02:10SC05:4503:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57564NED HYB PASNZB02:20HYB07:4505:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPNZB03:20SC07:3004:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPNZB03:20HYB08:1004:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57689NZB KCG PASSNZB05:00KCG09:1504:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNZB05:30SC08:5003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57474BDHN MBNR PASSNZB05:45KCG10:5005:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESNZB06:00SC09:0503:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNZB06:00SC09:0003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPNZB11:05SC14:3003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07613NZB QLN SPLNZB12:10KCG15:1003:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57687NZB KCG PASSNZB14:15KCG18:3004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXNZB14:32KCG17:4003:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNZB14:32KCG17:4003:08HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17640AK KCG EXPNZB16:45KCG20:1503:30HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPNZB16:45KCG20:1503:30HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSNZB17:16KCG22:4505:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310NAGAWALI EXPNZB18:15SC21:1002:55HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNZB18:15SC21:1002:55HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57602NZM KCG PASSNZB18:40KCG23:0004:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPNZB18:50KCG22:2003:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07505AWB QLN SPLNZB18:50KCG22:1003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLNZB18:50KCG22:1003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLNZB18:50KCG22:1003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17214NSL NS EXPNZB19:50SC23:0003:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNZB19:50SC23:0003:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPNZB21:35SC00:1002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNZB21:40KCG01:2503:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPNZB21:40HYB00:3002:50HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :