ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:10:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - NIZAMABAD (NZB) to H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17417TPTY SNSI EXPNZB00:32NED03:1002:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPNZB00:35NED03:1002:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNZB01:15NED03:3502:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXNZB01:15NED03:3502:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07410TPTY AWB SPLNZB01:45NED04:3502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07408TPTY AK SPLNZB01:45NED04:3502:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19302YPR INDB EXPNZB03:10NED06:1003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNZB03:10NED05:1002:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNZB03:10NED05:1002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASNZB03:25NED06:3503:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
57557NZB NED PASSNZB06:05NED09:5503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXNZB06:47NED08:3501:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPNZB08:30NED11:3003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSNZB09:40NED12:3002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17639KCG AK EXPNZB10:45NED13:2002:35HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPNZB10:45NED13:2002:35HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18509VSKP NED EXPRESNZB11:57NED14:3502:38HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESNZB11:57NED14:3502:38HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51433NZB PVR PASSNZB13:25NED16:0002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNZB15:05NED18:0002:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57593MED NED PASSNZB18:08NED22:2004:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPNZB18:15NED21:1503:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNZB21:05NED23:3502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZB23:15NED01:2502:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNZB23:15NED01:2502:10HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPNZB23:25NED01:1501:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZB23:40NED02:4003:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :