ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10LTT23:4523:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15CSTM07:3526:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM06:42PNVL04:5522:13HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:20BCT05:2022:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15PNVL09:2524:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20BDTS08:1022:50HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:00PNVL08:0522:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC10:02BDTS09:2023:18HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05PNVL08:0522:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZM10:55BSR03:5517:00HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55PNVL04:2517:30HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM10:55PNVL04:2517:30HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:47BCT20:1030:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55PNVL12:1022:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM13:55PNVL12:1022:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM13:55PNVL12:1022:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:35BDTS08:1016:35HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:35BDTS09:2017:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45LTT11:4520:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEE16:20BDTS16:4524:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:25BCT08:1515:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45BDTS14:4522:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:45BDTS14:4522:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:50BCT09:4516:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:05CSTM04:0531:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZM21:35KYN17:4720:12HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35BDTS16:3519:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZM21:35PNVL17:5520:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZM21:35KYN17:4720:12HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50BDTS04:2030:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50BDTS18:0520:15HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTONDLS23:25BCT16:1516:50HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:35BDTS22:0022:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35PNVL23:2523:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :