ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10BSL16:3516:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10BSL16:3516:25HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15BSL23:2518:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:50BSL23:4517:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:50BSL23:4517:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZM08:45BSL01:3516:50HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNZM08:45BSL01:3516:50HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15BSL01:5516:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15BSL05:0518:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20BSL06:1516:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00BSL07:1016:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20BSL15:5024:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45BSL05:2013:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:05BSL18:4521:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BSL12:4515:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :