ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:50ERS05:3547:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:50ERS06:0048:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZM05:55ERN05:3547:40HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15ERS10:0048:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:00ERS09:1547:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05ERN09:1547:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM10:55ERS00:5538:00HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25ERS09:4046:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM13:55ERS10:1044:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM13:55ERS13:0047:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55ERN12:4046:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNZM14:35ERN14:0047:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZM21:35ERS17:5044:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:35ERS00:5049:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :